Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Samantha Tjhia

Age: 27, born 29 March 1991

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Allen Jo


Lists

305 votes
Women With Weapons (443 items)
list by Kev64
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 46 comments
1 votes
Dez's All Time Favorites (#51) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years ago

Samantha Jo Videos



Photos

4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Man of Steel (2013)
Rating:
6.5
1479 Watched
2. Wonder Woman (2017)
Rating:
6.9
717 Watched
3. Justice League (2017)
Rating:
5.5
423 Watched
4. Snow Steam Iron (2017)
Rating:
3.7
6 Watched




TV

Rating:
6.9
41 Watched
Rating:
7.3
9 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

SomeBloke voted for an image 3 months ago

psow voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 3 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

jojoba voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 3 images 1 year ago

perod posted 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years ago
Zeke21 voted for 3 images 2 years ago

coffee-boy posted 7 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago

Zeke21 voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago