Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Samantha Jamie Bee

Age: 49, born 25 October 1969

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jason Jones


Lists

104 votes
I love you, mummy (83 items)
list by kah.
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 9 comments
14 votes
Emmy Awards 2017 (174 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 1 year, 2 months ago
10 votes
The Funniest Female Comedians of All Time (104 items)
list by A.M.A
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
Emmy Awards 2018 (180 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 2 months, 4 weeks ago
4 votes
Tribeca Film Festival 2017 (200 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 1 year, 7 months ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Born 1969 (1), Daily Show (1), Funny Bone (1), Painfully Unfunny (1), Actress (1), Comedian (1), Blonde (1), Comedienne (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
1067 Watched
Rating:
6.9
849 Watched
Rating:
7.1
603 Watched
Rating:
5.1
448 Watched
Rating:
7.2
240 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
1263 Watched
Rating:
7
753 Watched
Rating:
3.8
565 Watched
Rating:
4.3
265 Watched
Rating:
3.8
164 Watched




Books

1 want this




TV written by

Rating:
6.1
12 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

headbandlover voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

pinkheadband voted for an image 4 weeks ago

hsitefknip posted a image 1 month ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 months, 4 weeks ago
Emmy Awards 2018 (180 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

fantazjusz voted for 6 images [View All] 5 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 3 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

EmmaBell posted 30 images [View All] 1 year ago

Ricky posted a image 1 year ago

Kandi voted for an image 1 year ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Emmy Awards 2017 (174 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

Zippyjet voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

perod posted 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Tribeca Film Festival 2017 (200 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

TrekMedic posted 3 images 2 years, 6 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago