Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Sam Riegel

Stats

Birth Name: Samuel Brent Oscar Riegel

Age: 45, born 9 October 1976

Country of origin: United States


Lists

3 votes
Voice Artists (156 items)
list by ElHombreMachado3G4
Published 7 years, 8 months ago

Photos


Tags: Voice Actor (2), Critical Role (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Pokรฉmon (1997)
Rating:
6.4
1467 Watched
2. Naruto (2002)
Rating:
6.9
1240 Watched
3. Bleach (2004)
Rating:
7.2
796 Watched
Rating:
7.8
530 Watched
Rating:
7.6
454 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. One Missed Call (2004)
Rating:
6.3
333 Watched
Rating:
6.8
230 Watched
Rating:
7.9
148 Watched
Rating:
6.8
169 Watched
5. Crows Zero (2007)
Rating:
7.4
154 Watched




TV written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
272 Watched
Rating:
8
9 Watched
Rating:
7.7
4 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
8
9 Watched