Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Samuel Heath Jaeger

Age: 42, born 29 January 1977

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Amber Jaeger


Photos


Tags: American (1), Scrubs (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
3081 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2505 Watched
3. ER
Rating:
6.7
1617 Watched
Rating:
7.1
610 Watched
Rating:
7.4
397 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
1853 Watched
Rating:
6.5
775 Watched
Rating:
6.1
702 Watched
Rating:
6.9
379 Watched
Rating:
6
454 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
7.1
132 Watched




Movies directed by

1. Take Me Home (2011)
Rating:
5.9
21 Watched




Movies written by

1. Take Me Home (2011)
Rating:
5.9
21 Watched
2. Advantage Hart (2003)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Arizona posted 9 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago