Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sam Heughan

Age: 42, born 30 April 1980

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 6' 3"


Lists

82 votes
โ™› Why are you all so perfect?! (33 items)
list by AJJ
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 15 comments
59 votes
300 famous and beautiful actors (299 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
52 votes
I have a crush on (91 items)
list by adorika
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
49 votes
My crushes through the years (24 items)
list by MissHarleyQuinn
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 6 comments
41 votes
Men I Find Attractive (125 items)
list by celina
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 3 comments

Sam Heughan Videos

emmy magazine: Under the Cover with Outlander

103 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Sam Heughan (born 30 April 1980) is a Scottish actor who studied at the Royal Scottish Academy of Music and Drama (now the Royal Conservatoire of Scotland) in Glasgow. He was nominated for a 2003 Laurence Olivier Theatre Award for Most Promising Newcomer of 2002 for his performance in Outlying Islands performed at the Royal Court Theatre Upstairs. ... (more)
Tags: Scottish (2), Actor (2), Born 1980 (2), British (1), UK (1), European (1), Hot (1), 1980 (1), Outlander (1), Redhead (1), Tall (1), Born In 1980 (1), 6' 3" (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Homeland (2011)
Rating:
7.9
546 Watched
Rating:
8.3
240 Watched
Rating:
5.7
267 Watched
Rating:
6.7
261 Watched
Rating:
7.3
147 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
118 Watched
Rating:
5.4
87 Watched
3. SAS: Red Notice (2021)
Rating:
5.2
19 Watched
Rating:
7.3
5 want to see
Rating:
7.6
5 Watched




Update feed

drskrilla 8 months, 1 week ago
itscananarsln 9 months, 3 weeks ago
victoriaeliana 10 months, 2 weeks ago
tarnished-myth 1 year ago
ria2u added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Katherine Fall 1 year, 1 month ago
DawnM74 voted for 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago

angelineg1980 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

ria2u added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Arizona posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

Arizona posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

Gabrry Skr 2 years, 2 months ago
fenglinchuan 2 years, 5 months ago
tish 2 years, 6 months ago
MUZE 2 years, 9 months ago
Magdalena added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Actors (older) (815 person items)
kathy voted for an image 2 years, 12 months ago

BAMF 3 years ago
fanlady voted for 7 images [View All] 3 years ago

fanlady voted for 2 images 3 years ago

Ancifer posted 101 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

Ancifer posted 4 images 3 years, 2 months ago

fanlady 3 years, 2 months ago
fanlady voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

jonslist 3 years, 2 months ago
Elle voted for 7 images [View All] 3 years, 6 months ago

angy91 3 years, 7 months ago
heartline voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago

chloe51 voted for an image 4 years ago

bluemelody 4 years, 3 months ago
ifollowrivers 4 years, 3 months ago
MissHarleyQuinn posted a image 4 years, 5 months ago

MissHarleyQuinn voted for an image 4 years, 5 months ago

MissHarleyQuinn added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
Magdalena 4 years, 5 months ago
Ju Sotana 4 years, 6 months ago
Paulo Jรบnior 4 years, 7 months ago
Paulo Jรบnior voted for an image 4 years, 7 months ago

evvie added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
born in year 1980 (230 person items)
Kit 4 years, 9 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »