Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Samuel John Bottoms

Born: 17 October 1955 Died: 16 December 2008

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Partner: Laura Bickford


Lists

17 votes
Directed by Clint Eastwood (388 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
12 votes
Directed by Francis Ford Coppola (219 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Born 1955 (2), Died 2008 (2), American (1), Male (1), Actor (1), Famous Sibling (1), Died Aged 53 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
2986 Watched
Rating:
6.4
574 Watched
Rating:
7.6
468 Watched
Rating:
8
385 Watched
Rating:
5.6
420 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
2349 Watched
Rating:
7.9
26 Watched
Rating:
7
4 Watched
Rating:
9
4 Watched
Rating:
7
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen