Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Sakari Kuosmanen

Stats

Birth Name: Sakari Jyrki Kuosmanen

Age: 62, born 6 September 1956

Country of origin: Finland


Lists

3 votes
Actors, Actresses & Directors of Finland (44 items)
list by Ultimo
Published 4 years, 3 months ago

Photos


Sakari Kuosmanen is a Finnish singer and actor.
Tags: Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
440 Watched
Rating:
7.8
307 Watched
Rating:
7.6
140 Watched
Rating:
8
144 Watched
Rating:
8
135 Watched




TV

Rating:
6.9
25 Watched
Rating:
8.3
4 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen