Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Abe Takashi (阿部隆史)

Age: 51, born 23 April 1970

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

75 votes
Asian Actors -catalog- (93 items)
list by Aira
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 18 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Japanese (2), Asian (1), Male (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Kamikaze Girls (2004)
Rating:
7
161 Watched
2. Uzumaki (2000)
Rating:
6.2
123 Watched
Rating:
7.6
117 Watched
Rating:
6.8
62 Watched
5. Yatterman (2009)
Rating:
6
56 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.4
17 Watched
Rating:
7.3
16 Watched
Rating:
6.5
6 want to see
Rating:
8
9 Watched
Rating:
8.3
8 Watched




Update feed

miaou voted for an image 5 years, 9 months ago