Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Norma Sabrina Salerno

Age: 56, born 15 March 1968

Country of origin: Italy

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Enrico Monti


Lists

104 votes
My 50 Babe's Of The 80's (52 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 9 comments
60 votes
Italian Bombshells (97 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 1 year, 8 months ago 10 comments
50 votes
Ladies Who Would Had Been Perfect For S... (27 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 7 comments
46 votes
Italian women (322 items)
list by Maudea96
Published 1 year, 8 months ago 2 comments
34 votes
Female Singers That I Found... SEXY (20 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 4 comments

Sabrina Salerno Videos

SABRINA SALERNO I MIGLIORI ANNI 24 10 2008

1153 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago


Sexy Girl

1107 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago




Photos

32 votes
31 votes
29 votes
29 votes
28 votes

Description: Sabrina is an Italian singer, showgirl, model, actress and record producer. After winning a beauty contest in her native region, Liguria, she started modeling, and in 1985 made her TV debut in the prime time show Premiatissima on Canale 5. That same year, her debut single was released: Sexy girl, produced by Claudio Cecchetto, the single became a Top 20 hit in her native Italy. She released her first album in late 1987, simply titled Sabrina, which soon became her stage name in the 1980s. In addition to “Sexy Girl“, the album included Sabrina’s international top5 breakthrough, the smash hit single “Boys (Summertime Love) ... (more)
Tags: Italian (12), Singer (4), European (3), Actress (3), Female (3), Model (2), Mylf (1), Tette (1), Thot (1), Mother (1) (1), Unlisted (1), Born 1968 (1), Showgirl (1), Pisces (1), Music (1), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Top of the Pops (1964)
Rating:
7.4
112 Watched
Rating:
8.3
79 Watched
Rating:
7.9
32 Watched
Rating:
7.5
23 Watched
5. Eurotrash (1993)
Rating:
6.1
17 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5
91 Watched
2. Delirium (1987)
Rating:
5.4
32 Watched
Rating:
5.8
27 Watched
4. Modalità aereo (2019)
Rating:
6.8
7 Watched
5. Milli Vanilli (2023)
Rating:
6.5
4 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
1 want this
2. Boys
Rating:
9.8
0 want this
Rating:
10
1 want this
Rating:
8.7
0 want this




Update feed

rasputin68 voted for an image 2 days, 23 hours ago
Satrapo posted a image 3 days, 2 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 week, 4 days ago

speedysammich8 2 weeks, 1 day ago
rasputin68 voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Satrapo posted 2 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Satrapo posted 3 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

Satrapo posted 2 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Satrapo posted a image 1 month ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Nobody Important 1 month, 3 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 months ago

Gianni Versace 2 months ago
QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 2 months, 1 week ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Venticello voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Satrapo posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 3 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

rasputin68 voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

rico650 voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 9 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

rasputin68 voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Satrapo posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

nicerack 4 months, 3 weeks ago
rasputin68 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Satrapo posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Puron voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

foljohnn 5 months ago
QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 5 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 22 Next »