Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

S. James Gates

Stats

Birth Name: Sylvester James Gates, Jr.

Age: 68, born 15 December 1950

Born and residing in: United States


Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
7 want to see
2. Nova
Rating:
8.3
7 Watched
Rating:
8
1 want to see
Rating:
8
1 Watched




Books





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen