Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Ryunosuke Kamiki

Stats

Birth Name: 神木隆之介

Age: 25, born 19 May 1993

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

137 votes
DC Universe Cast - Superheroes (312 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 8 years ago 34 comments
2 votes
(M) Beauty Around The World: Japan (34 items)
list by Rah
Published 1 year ago

Photos


Japanese actor and voice actor.
Tags: Japanese (3), Child Actor (2), Actor (2), Asian (2), Male (1), Voice Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.4
4059 Watched
Rating:
8.1
2675 Watched
Rating:
6.9
944 Watched
Rating:
7.5
623 Watched
Rating:
7.5
327 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Rah added this to a list 1 year ago