Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ryoma Baba

Age: 37, born 15 December 1984

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

10 votes
Genetically Engineered (25 items)
list by jenndubya
Published 13 years ago 3 comments

Photos


My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.4
11 Watched
Rating:
8.4
12 Watched
Rating:
7
11 Watched
Rating:
8
11 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
17 Watched
Rating:
6.8
13 Watched
Rating:
6.3
10 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched




Update feed

jenndubya posted a image 10 months ago

C.K rated this 4/10 4 years, 7 months ago