Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ryรดko Hirosue

Age: 43, born 18 July 1980

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Candle June


Lists

114 votes
Asian Actresses -catalog- (60 items)
list by Aira
Published 13 years, 5 months ago 19 comments
44 votes
Back 2 School (26 items)
list by ๋ฆฌ๋‚˜
Published 13 years, 7 months ago 6 comments
43 votes
Kimono ( Japan ) (20 items)
list by A little Secret
Published 12 years, 7 months ago 4 comments
40 votes
Beautiful Asian Girls - Part 3 (50 items)
list by Massao Ikawa
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
12 votes
Favorite Japanese Female Actress (17 items)
list by Koji Ishimura
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos

6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Tags: Japanese (5), Asian (4), Female (3), Actress (2), Bad Acting Skill (2), Singer (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Departures (2008)
Rating:
7.9
416 Watched
2. Wasabi (2001)
Rating:
6.3
449 Watched
Rating:
7.4
97 Watched
4. Goemon (2009)
Rating:
6.4
69 Watched
Rating:
7.6
26 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
35 Watched
Rating:
8.1
19 Watched
Rating:
8.3
17 Watched
4. Rigaru Hai (2012)
Rating:
8.2
12 Watched
Rating:
6
9 Watched




Music

1 own




Update feed

๊น€์ˆ˜ํ˜„ voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

๊น€์ˆ˜ํ˜„ voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

Henny voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

Oliver voted for an image 4 years, 7 months ago

Fae Tae voted for 2 images 4 years, 7 months ago

Battleax voted for an image 5 years ago

Henny voted for 3 images 5 years, 6 months ago

Koji Ishimura added this to a list 6 years, 11 months ago
RicoSand voted for 6 images [View All] 7 years, 2 months ago

psow voted for an image 7 years, 3 months ago

cgf1000 voted for 2 images 7 years, 5 months ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 7 years, 9 months ago