Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: ็Ÿณๆฉ‹ๅ‡Œ

Age: 65, born 20 July 1956

Country of origin: Japan

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Harada Mieko


Lists

26 votes
Actors in Takashi Miike Movies (93 items)
list by SchwarzerAbt
Published 13 years, 4 months ago 4 comments

Photos


Tags: Asian (3), Japanese (2), Male (2), Actor (1), Born 1956 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Grudge (2004)
Rating:
5.5
2138 Watched
2. Audition (1999)
Rating:
7.2
932 Watched
3. The Grudge 2 (2006)
Rating:
5.1
788 Watched
4. War (2007)
Rating:
5.8
498 Watched
5. Suicide Club (2001)
Rating:
6.6
380 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
188 Watched
Rating:
5.8
15 Watched
3. Zenra kantoku (2019)
Rating:
7.5
6 Watched
Rating:
6.3
5 Watched
Rating:
4.5
2 want to see