Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ryan John Seacrest

Age: 43, born 24 December 1974

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Adriana Lima


Lists

161 votes
Real or Wax? (64 items)
list by ♥ CHANi
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 48 comments
160 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (1018 items)
list by matt
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 12 comments
71 votes
Halloween Celebrities Costumes 2012 (100 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 5 years, 12 months ago 4 comments
60 votes
Before They Were Famous Stars (39 items)
list by PinkCottonCandy
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 7 comments
39 votes
2013 Halloween Celebrates Costumes (74 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 4 comments

Ryan Seacrest Videos



Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Born and raised in Atlanta, Seacrest has been the heart and soul of television and in radio for many years, beginning as the host of such kids shows as, "Gladiators 2000" (1994), Fox Family Channel's Wild Animal Games (1995) (TV), and "Click" (1997/II), which ultimately led him to his afternoon gig at Los Angeles's Radio Station, 98.7 FM, on which he hosts and produces the #1 daily afternoon talk show, "Ryan Seacrest for The Ride Home." In the summer of 2002, he began to find fame as the host of "American Idol: The Search for a Superstar" (2002), a "Star Search" (1983) clone in w ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
5521 Watched
Rating:
7.2
1196 Watched
Rating:
5.5
992 Watched
Rating:
6.9
918 Watched
Rating:
5.7
945 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
2575 Watched
Rating:
5.7
1626 Watched
Rating:
6
1580 Watched
4. Bad Teacher (2011)
Rating:
5.2
1174 Watched
5. New Year's Eve (2011)
Rating:
5.6
485 Watched




TV written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Max the Movie Guy added this to a list 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Laurence3 voted for 4 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Grammy Awards 2018 (80 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Golden Globes 2018 (156 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Oscars 2017 (100 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Grammy Awards 2017 (68 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

tobsx90 posted 11 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago

miaou voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Oscars 2016 (98 fashion items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago