Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Ryan McDonald

Stats

Birth Name: Ryan James McDonald

Age: 36, born 5 August 1984

Country of origin: Canada


Photos

1 vote
1 vote

Ryan James McDonald (5 August 1984) is a Canadian actor from New Westminster, British Columbia, Canada. He is sometimes mistakenly credited as Ryan MacDonald.
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. 2012 (2009)
Rating:
5.2
2383 Watched
Rating:
6.2
1643 Watched
Rating:
4.2
485 Watched
Rating:
6.4
186 Watched
Rating:
5.9
156 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Supernatural (2005)
Rating:
8
2805 Watched
2. Fringe (2008)
Rating:
7.8
1221 Watched
3. Warehouse 13 (2009)
Rating:
7.6
247 Watched
Rating:
7.2
187 Watched
5. Rookie Blue (2010)
Rating:
7.1
104 Watched