Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ryan Matthew Dunn

Born: 11 June 1977 Died: 20 June 2011

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

24 votes
Only the Good Die Young...... (49 items)
list by JackieBridget
Published 14 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
14 votes
Gemini- People (88 items)
list by emilia
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
beard guy (32 items)
list by emilia
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
11 votes
I wish you were still here. (17 items)
list by Ultraviolence.
Published 12 years, 7 months ago 4 comments
6 votes
born in year 1977 (145 items)
list by evvie
Published 9 years, 11 months ago

Ryan Dunn Videos

R.I.P. Ryan Dunn... 1977-2011

78 Views

Added 12 years ago



View all Ryan Dunn videos

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Ryan Matthew Dunn (June 11, 1977 โ€“ June 20, 2011) was an American reality television personality and daredevil best known for being a member of the Jackass crew and a cast member on Viva La Bam. Dunn also hosted the shows Homewrecker and Proving Ground. A member of the CKY Crew, Dunn played the main character in Bam Margera's 2003 film Haggard: The Movie, which was based on a failed relationship Dunn had experienced. Dunn died at age 34 in a car crash in West Goshen Township, Chester County, Pennsylvania.
Tags: Died 2011 (6), Born 1977 (5), Beard (4), Died Aged 34 (4), Male (3), June 11 (3), Born In June (3), Born In 1977 (3), Hot (3), Deceased (3), R.I.P. (3), Attractive (2), Successful (2), Charming (2), Grand (2), Magnificent (2), Incredible (2), Lovely (2), Beautiful Eyes (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
1295 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1148 Watched
Rating:
7.3
327 Watched
4. Viva La Bam (2003)
Rating:
5.5
321 Watched
Rating:
4.9
110 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
1295 Watched
Rating:
6.2
761 Watched
3. Jackass 3 (2010)
Rating:
6.3
438 Watched
Rating:
5.6
220 Watched
5. Jackass 3.5 (2014)
Rating:
5.6
139 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
5.8
1295 Watched
Rating:
6.2
761 Watched
3. Jackass 3 (2010)
Rating:
6.3
438 Watched




Update feed

Dagobert added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Young Celebrity Deaths (123 person items)

"34 years (12 428 days) Car crash"