Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Ryôtarô Okiayu

Stats

Birth Name: 置鮎 龍太郎

Age: 49, born 17 November 1969

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 7"


Photos

2 votes
2 votes

Japanese voice actor, who was born in Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture, and raised in Osaka.
Tags: Japanese (2), Voice Actor (2), D.N. Angel (1), DN Angel (1), Romeo X Juliet (1), Sexy (1), Favourite (1), Love Hina (1), Fruits Basket (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
1440 Watched
Rating:
6.7
1187 Watched
Rating:
7.8
992 Watched
Rating:
7.1
775 Watched
Rating:
7.4
680 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
121 Watched
Rating:
6.9
75 Watched
Rating:
7.3
50 Watched
Rating:
5.8
54 Watched
Rating:
6.9
46 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Folashade Kehinde voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago