Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ruta Mary Kilmonis

Age: 84, born 30 May 1935

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States


Lists

46 votes
Stars on Hollywood Blvd (48 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 7 comments
12 votes
Gorgeous Women in Film and TV (567 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Directed by John Sturges (462 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 1 month ago
3 votes
Famous Bonanza Guest Stars (307 items)
list by Brian G
Published 1 year, 6 months ago
2 votes
Famous Faces; Hogan's Heroes Edition (44 items)
list by Brian G
Published 1 year, 6 months ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Date of Birth 30 May 1935, Montréal, Québec, Canada Birth Name Ruta Mary Kilmonis Speaks Lithuanian fluently. She is a staunch conservative Republican. She is a naturalized United States citizen. ... (more)
Tags: Tv Western (1), Sugarfoot (1), Female (1), Canadian (1), Actress (1), Deceased (1), Tv Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
1147 Watched
Rating:
8.2
810 Watched
Rating:
6
870 Watched
Rating:
6.2
425 Watched
Rating:
7.9
254 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
424 Watched
Rating:
8.3
375 Watched
Rating:
7.2
295 Watched
Rating:
6.6
13 Watched
Rating:
7.3
15 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Clay voted for an image 4 months ago

Brian G added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Brian G added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Famous Bonanza Guest Stars (307 person items)
Brian G added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Famous Octogenarians (233 person items)

" (age 82)"


Zippyjet voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

giannicorso73 voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

kathy voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

sahe voted for 3 images 2 years, 7 months ago

michealoh voted for 6 images [View All] 3 years ago

Split voted for an image 3 years ago

Viro voted for 2 images 3 years, 6 months ago

Kandi voted for 10 images [View All] 3 years, 6 months ago

MK-677 posted 10 images [View All] 3 years, 6 months ago

Kandi voted for 13 images [View All] 3 years, 6 months ago

MK-677 posted 5 images [View All] 3 years, 6 months ago

MK-677 posted 8 images [View All] 3 years, 6 months ago

Kandi voted for 14 images [View All] 3 years, 6 months ago

MK-677 posted a image 3 years, 6 months ago

MK-677 posted 5 images [View All] 3 years, 6 months ago

MK-677 posted 8 images [View All] 3 years, 6 months ago