Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Rumi Shishido

Stats

Birth Name: 宍戸留美

Age: 45, born 6 November 1973

Country of origin: Japan


Photos


Japanese voice actress, independent recording artist, cameraman, illustrator, and media personality from Hiroshima. She was formerly a mainstream idol signed onto Sony Records before she left her management in 1992.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
7.1
211 Watched
Rating:
6.6
77 Watched
Rating:
5
2 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
216 Watched
Rating:
6.6
59 Watched
Rating:
3.3
63 Watched
Rating:
7.6
27 Watched
Rating:
6
27 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen