Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rumer Glenn Willis

Age: 34, born 16 August 1988

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Derek Richard Thomas


Lists

361 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 11 comments
143 votes
Sexy Celebrity Daughters (61 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 8 comments
115 votes
Short hair (209 items)
list by mojack
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 17 comments
79 votes
Blonde or Brunette? (68 items)
list by Silvia
Published 12 years, 3 months ago 33 comments
69 votes
I've Seen This Pose Before X - Surfer Girls (80 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 3 comments

Rumer Willis Videos

90210 P5.2 Adrianna & Gia

30 Views

Added 1 year ago


90210 - Gia and Adrianna First Kiss

25 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

15 votes
11 votes
8 votes
8 votes
6 votes

Description: Rumer Glenn Willis was born August 16th, 1988, in Paducah, Kentucky, to actorsBruce Willis and Demi Moore. She was named after the British novelist Rumer Godden. She made her debut at the age of 5 in the movie Now and Then (1995) but was credited as Willa Glen. Her mother hired cameramen to video tape her birth. Rumer is known to be featured in many different movies and photoshoots in hollywood. The actress has appeared in a number of television series including Pretty Little Liars, 90210 and Empire. She was also crowned the season 20 winner of Dancing With The Stars and was revealed to be the Lion on the first season of ... (more)
Tags: Model (5), Hot (4), Skims (4), Perfect (4), American (4), Spandex (3), Fitness (3), Actress (3), Born 1988 (3), Cute (3), Kardashian (2), Daughter Of Demi Moore And Bruce Willis (2), 1988 (2), Famous Father (1), Chin (1), Jaw (1), Born In 1988 (1), Flawless (1), Dancing With The Stars (1), Nice Body (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. CSI: NY (2004)
Rating:
6.7
1395 Watched
Rating:
7
978 Watched
Rating:
7.5
841 Watched
Rating:
6.5
792 Watched
5. Medium (2005)
Rating:
6.4
581 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
1316 Watched
2. The House Bunny (2008)
Rating:
5.3
948 Watched
3. Hostage (2005)
Rating:
6.3
873 Watched
Rating:
7.1
610 Watched
5. Striptease (1996)
Rating:
4.3
583 Watched




Update feed

michealoh voted for 3 images 1 month ago

Henrike voted for 5 images 1 month, 1 week ago

thomaslungford voted for 4 images 4 months ago

Patricia Marks voted for 6 images [View All] 4 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

teriandliz voted for 3 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Look Left voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago
L90 added this to a list 10 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2199 person items)
Doc Octa voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

django123 voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Person 135059 posted a video 1 year, 3 months ago
Person 135059 posted a video 1 year, 3 months ago
Person 135059 posted 26 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

jameshowlettjr voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago
shotswerefired voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago
lovedriver voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

steve1955 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

django123 voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

steve1955 voted for 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Arizona posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

Look Left voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

apo55a voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Melting Pot (2269 person items)

"Rumer Glenn WillisAmerican Actress & Singer• German;• English;• Scottish;• Dutch;• French;• Welsh;• Irish;• Scots-Irish/Northern Irish; "



« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »