Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Roxane Mesquida

Age: 42, born 1 October 1981

Country of origin: France

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Frederic Da


Lists

416 votes
The evolution of... (738 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 2 months ago 66 comments
179 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
146 votes
French Girls (81 items)
list by Marie
Published 14 years, 5 months ago 14 comments
128 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 10 comments
118 votes
God save the Queen... (348 items)
list by kah.
Published 14 years, 6 months ago 5 comments

Roxane Mesquida Videos

ROXANE MESQUIDA

11 Views, 8 votes

Added 2 months ago


Roxanne Mesquida | #CreateYourStory at Sundance 2019

7 Views, 7 votes

Added 2 months ago




Photos

34 votes
21 votes
20 votes
16 votes
15 votes

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Gossip Girl (2007)
Rating:
7
1594 Watched
Rating:
8.1
71 Watched
Rating:
7.9
36 Watched
4. XIII (2011)
Rating:
7.4
36 Watched
Rating:
5.8
9 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
302 Watched
2. Kaboom (2010)
Rating:
5.9
168 Watched
Rating:
6.3
176 Watched
4. Satan (2006)
Rating:
6.4
106 Watched
Rating:
6.8
57 Watched




Update feed

tricepa posted 12 images [View All] 2 days, 13 hours ago

tricepa voted for 6 images [View All] 2 days, 14 hours ago

wattam voted for 3 images 5 days, 5 hours ago

canada06 posted 6 images [View All] 5 days, 6 hours ago

Forensic Guy voted for 6 images [View All] 2 weeks, 6 days ago

juju48 posted a video 2 months ago
juju48 posted a video 2 months ago
juju48 posted a video 2 months ago
juju48 posted a video 2 months ago
mlehman voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Agirl voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

pppddd voted for 11 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

jerryspring voted for an image 6 months ago
matthejkalasky voted for an image 7 months, 4 weeks ago
abomictomb voted for 3 images 8 months, 1 week ago

MUZE voted for 28 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

melting voted for an image 11 months ago
cxcw voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago
trashmedicmain voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
pdw55 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
EFPaisley voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Agirl voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago
radigast voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

teriandliz voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Person 101505 voted for 5 images 1 year, 7 months ago

emerica voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago
fubard2 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago
fubard2 voted for 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago

radigast voted for 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

davrof voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

franlob voted for 27 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

chuckbb voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »