Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rosie Alice Huntington-Whiteley

Age: 35, born 18 April 1987

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Jason Statham


Lists

293 votes
Models With The Perfect Face (168 items)
list by madi90
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 20 comments
250 votes
British Beauty (69 items)
list by billie piper
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 26 comments
242 votes
100 Most beautiful Faces 2022 (100 items)
list by matt
Published 12 years, 11 months ago 35 comments
230 votes
Sexy and Underrated Actresses (147 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 28 comments
200 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 3 comments

Rosie Huntington-Whiteley Videos

Burberry Body Perfume.

1105 Views, 3 votes

Added 11 years ago




Photos

97 votes
91 votes
82 votes
73 votes
73 votes

Description: Rosie Huntington-Whiteley [born: Rosie Alice Huntington-Whiteley on April 18, 1987 in Plymouth, Devon, England ] is an English model and actress. She is best known for her work for lingerie retailer Victoria's Secret and for being one of their brand "Angels". She has also worked for Burberry and was the face for their 2011 brand fragrance "Burberry Body". Moving into acting, she became known for her supporting role as Carly Spencer in the 2011 film Transformers: Dark of the Moon, the third installment in the Transformers film series, and for co-starring in Mad Max: Fury Road (2015). “I first met Micha ... (more)
Tags: Model (61), Supermodel (49), Beautiful (44), Hot (39), Gorgeous (35), Stunning (31), Pretty (23), Overrated (19), Blonde (16), Ugly (15), British (14), English (14), Stunner (11), Victoria's Secret (10), Female (7), Cute (7), Botox (7), Breathtaking (5)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
1447 Watched
Rating:
5.8
1427 Watched
Rating:
9
8 Watched
Rating:
9.7
3 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
774 Watched
Rating:
6.7
258 Watched
Rating:
6.8
196 Watched
Rating:
8.1
143 Watched
Rating:
8.3
134 Watched




Update feed

Kendraatje posted 3 images 1 day, 1 hour ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 day, 3 hours ago
Women with voted 100+ images (226 person items)

"8 images 1 over 200"


Kendraatje posted a image 2 days, 1 hour ago

emerica voted for an image 3 days, 16 hours ago

Kendraatje posted a image 5 days ago

L90 added this to a list 5 days, 1 hour ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (1400 person items)

"Rosie Alice Huntington-Whiteley18 April 1987Huntington-Whiteley has 2 children:• Jack Oscar Statham (2017);• Isabella James Statham (2022);"


Agirl voted for 2 images 5 days, 15 hours ago

steve1955 voted for 4 images 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 week, 1 day ago

thedon voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

Kendraatje posted 5 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

ressan voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 1 week, 2 days ago

thedon voted for 6 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

Maverick voted for 8 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

ressan voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago
Kendraatje posted 4 images 1 week, 4 days ago

steve1955 voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 week, 6 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 2 weeks, 5 days ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (403 person items)

"1 image 1 over 200k"


emerica voted for an image 3 weeks ago
Kendraatje posted a image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

unclebuck77 voted for 7 images [View All] 3 weeks, 5 days ago

unclebuck77 voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

unclebuck77 voted for 7 images [View All] 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images [View All] 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted 5 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

ncp voted for 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

ressan voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

njdvl32 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Agirl voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

UNICEF URGENCE voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

parryj voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Rich Girl Life voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 41 Next »