Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rory Hugh Culkin

Age: 29, born 21 July 1989

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

377 votes
The evolution of... (958 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 64 comments
165 votes
The Amazing Kids (53 items)
list by Villiana
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 36 comments
106 votes
child actors then and now (249 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 7 comments
69 votes
young actors (386 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years ago 4 comments
45 votes
Showbiz Siblings (81 items)
list by Rylvan
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 4 comments

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
3690 Watched
2. Richie Rich (1994)
Rating:
4.8
1446 Watched
Rating:
5.9
981 Watched
4. The Good Son (1993)
Rating:
6.2
667 Watched
5. Igby Goes Down (2002)
Rating:
6.7
426 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1080 Watched
Rating:
6.3
231 Watched
Rating:
7.3
64 Watched
Rating:
7.9
19 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

nusch voted for 3 images 2 years, 2 months ago