Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ronda Jean Rousey

Age: 37, born 1 February 1987

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Travis Browne


Lists

346 votes
Women With Weapons (461 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 week, 6 days ago 47 comments
157 votes
I Wish I Was The Host (128 items)
list by mojack
Published 13 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
62 votes
AskMen top 99 Desirable Women 2013 edition (99 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 15 comments
43 votes
All of WWE Women's (234 items)
list by jordanwiles94
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
41 votes
Beauties Born 1987 (16 items)
list by Aisling
Published 5 years, 7 months ago

Ronda Rousey Videos

Ronda Rousey Maxim Photoshoot

407 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago


Ronda Rousey Uncovered | Sports Illustrated Swimsuit 2015

315 Views, 1 votes

Added 9 years ago




Photos

25 votes
23 votes
19 votes
18 votes
14 votes

Description: Ronda Rousey [born Ronda Jean Rousey on February 1, 1987 in Riverside, California] is a model, actress, former mixed martial artist and judoka. She is one of three cover models for the 2016 Sports Illustrated Swimsuit Issue. Rousey starred in the films The Expendables 3 and Fast & Furious 7, which marked her first feature film roles. She was the first UFC Women's Bantamweight Champion, as well as the last Strikeforce Women's Bantamweight Champion. She defeated her first eight opponents by armbar. Untill quitting UFC after her first loss. Rousey became the first American woman to earn an Olympic medal in Judo at the Summ ... (more)
Tags: MMA Fighter (5), UFC (5), Mma (5), Blonde (5), Martial Arts (4), Olympic Medalist (4), Strikeforce (4), SI Swimsuit (4), Rowdy (4), Tough (4), Brutal (4), Champion (4), Judo (4), Sport (4), Tattoos (4), 1987 (4), American (4), Beautiful (3)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
1157 Watched
Rating:
6.1
844 Watched
Rating:
7.4
329 Watched
Rating:
5.8
281 Watched
5. Conan (2010)
Rating:
7.9
246 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Furious 7 (2015)
Rating:
6.4
640 Watched
Rating:
5.8
442 Watched
3. Entourage (2015)
Rating:
5.9
135 Watched
Rating:
5.3
116 Watched
5. Mile 22 (2018)
Rating:
5.3
104 Watched




Books

0 want this




Update feed

Kev64 added this to a list 1 week, 6 days ago
Women With Weapons (461 person items)
darakan voted for 12 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago

L90 added this to a list 4 weeks, 1 day ago
My Generation Girls Who Are Starting a Family ♥ (222 person items)

"Was born in 1987 and has 1 child: • La’akea (2021);"


gthomas0855 1 month, 2 weeks ago
sparky voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

pstillove posted a comment on this image 2 months ago

"Nice!!"


pstillove posted a comment on this image 2 months ago

"Hotness!!"


pstillove posted a comment on this image 2 months ago

"Fine!!"


pstillove voted for 5 images 2 months ago

Smiler1 voted for 9 images [View All] 2 months ago

maxtor197022 2 months ago
Muttley voted for 20 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Movie Maniac posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Movie Maniac posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

russffc 2 months, 4 weeks ago
matthejkalasky voted for an image 3 months ago

Jason posted 34 images [View All] 3 months ago

jamiejj1009 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Foolish Travels 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Movie Maniac posted 3 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Movie Maniac posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Movie Maniac posted a image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

loganjj 6 months ago
moviebuff added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
emilyhickman 6 months, 2 weeks ago
cameraman101 7 months ago
amieefacer 7 months, 1 week ago
tiamari 7 months, 1 week ago
angel22 7 months, 1 week ago
tilgjengelig19 7 months, 1 week ago
potno 7 months, 2 weeks ago
dailynail 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Movie Maniac posted a image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Killick voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

amyleigh 7 months, 3 weeks ago
shhhhhhboy 7 months, 4 weeks ago
airmaster 8 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 13 Next »