Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ronald Joseph Livingston

Age: 55, born 5 June 1967

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Rosemarie DeWitt


Lists

72 votes
As Cool As It Gets (150 items)
list by Cleon
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 14 comments
70 votes
Guest stars on HOUSE (93 items)
list by mojack
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 14 comments
48 votes
Band of Brothers - Easy Company (29 items)
list by GemLil
Published 12 years, 3 months ago 10 comments
39 votes
The babies of 2013 (64 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 9 comments
24 votes
Sexiest Men (650 items)
list by Rachel
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (4), Actor (3), Male (2), Yale University (2), Born 1967 (2), White (1), Straight (1), Ivy League (1), House M.D. (1), Born In 1967 (1), Office Space (1), Yale (1), Swingers (1), Jack Berger (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4241 Watched
2. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.2
4303 Watched
Rating:
6.4
2171 Watched
4. American Dad! (2005)
Rating:
6.1
1821 Watched
Rating:
8.6
1240 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
1603 Watched
2. Office Space (1999)
Rating:
7.5
1696 Watched
Rating:
6.8
1050 Watched
Rating:
7
1193 Watched
Rating:
5.6
616 Watched




Update feed

Moxie voted for an image 1 year ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Melting Pot (2269 person items)

"Ronald Joseph LivingstonAmerican Actorโ€ข German;โ€ข Welsh;โ€ข English;โ€ข Scottish;โ€ข Scots-Irish/Northern Irish; "


Magdalena added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Actors (older) (815 person items)
Laurence3 voted for 2 images 4 years, 2 months ago

nikkifoxrobot added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
Sexiest Men of All Time (96 person items)
Emmabell posted a image 5 years, 6 months ago