Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Roland Winters

Stats

Birth Name: Roland Winternitz

Born: 22 November 1904 Died: 22 October 1989

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

6 votes
Directed by Orson Welles (167 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Citizen Kane (1941)
Rating:
8.2
2171 Watched
Rating:
7.9
116 Watched
3. Blue Hawaii (1962)
Rating:
6.6
49 Watched
Rating:
6.8
29 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Bewitched (1964)
Rating:
6.8
795 Watched
Rating:
7.3
715 Watched
3. Green Acres (1965)
Rating:
6.1
118 Watched
Rating:
7.5
108 Watched
5. Perry Mason (1957)
Rating:
7.4
71 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
8.5
3 Watched




Update feed

SA-512 posted a image 2 weeks ago