Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Roger Dean Miller

Born: 2 January 1936 Died: 25 October 1992

Country of origin: United States


Lists

40 votes
Greatest Disney Songs (30 items)
list by SJMJ91
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 8 comments
7 votes
celebrities I impersonate (83 items)
list by onclelapin
Published 3 years, 9 months ago
4 votes
Born january 2nd (9 items)
list by steven2185
Published 3 years, 1 month ago
3 votes
(Index) Country Music Artists (148 items)
list by Denise
Published 1 year ago
3 votes
Musicians I consider underrated (39 items)
list by Jon Ellison
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
1048 Watched
Rating:
7.8
34 Watched
Rating:
8.6
22 Watched
Rating:
8
22 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
1901 Watched
Rating:
4.8
49 Watched
3. Waterhole #3 (1967)
Rating:
6.4
11 Watched
Rating:
6
3 want to see




Music

Most popular
Most recent



Books




TV written by

1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Denise added this to a list 8 months, 3 weeks ago
(Index) Country Music Artists (148 person items)

"1. “King of the Road” 2. “Dang Me” 3. “Chug-a-lug” 4. “Do-Wacka-Do” 5. “Little Green Apples”"


milica voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

kathy voted for 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

giannicorso73 voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago

steven2185 added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
Born january 2nd (9 person items)