Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Roger Federer

Age: 42, born 8 August 1981

Country of origin: Switzerland

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Mirka Vavrinec


Lists

259 votes
Most Valuable Listal Players, sorted by country (44 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 138 comments
257 votes
Around the world with Listal's members (105 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 2 months ago 122 comments
224 votes
fairytale photoshoots (37 items)
list by alxecin
Published 15 years, 2 months ago 24 comments
174 votes
Celebrities as Disney Characters (16 items)
list by Alix
Published 13 years ago 19 comments
121 votes
Disney by Annie Leibovitz (14 items)
list by Marianna
Published 15 years, 1 month ago 16 comments

Roger Federer Videos

Roger Federer Freak Smash - Brisbane International 2014

83 Views, 1 votes

Added 9 years ago




Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Roger Federer (German pronunciation: [หˆfeหdษ™สษ]) (born 8 August 1981) is a Swiss professional tennis player who held the ATP number one position for a record 237 consecutive weeks.[2] As of 31 May 2011, he is ranked World No. 3 by the Association of Tennis Professionals (ATP). Federer has won a men's record 16 Grand Slam singles titles, holding at least one Grand Slam title every single year from Wimbledon 2003 until the Australian Open in 2010. He is one of seven male players to capture the career Grand Slam and one of three (with Andre Agassi and Rafael Nadal) to do so on three different surfaces (clay, grass and hard cou ... (more)
Tags: Swiss (7), Tennis (4), Legend (2), Married (2), Tennis Player (2), ATP (2), Born In 1981 (2), Tennisman (2), European (1), Male (1), Athlete (1), Born 1981 (1), The Master (1), G.O.A.T (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1135 Watched
Rating:
5.8
281 Watched
Rating:
6.8
275 Watched
Rating:
5.8
210 Watched
5. Today (1952)
Rating:
6.6
94 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
9 Watched
Rating:
8.8
4 Watched
Rating:
7.4
5 Watched
4. Serena (2016)
Rating:
7.5
4 Watched
Rating:
9
2 Watched




Update feed

sinaia16 posted a image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

seeker21 posted a video 3 weeks, 6 days ago
seeker21 3 weeks, 6 days ago
seeker21 posted a image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

dgoodwood04 1 month ago
sinaia16 posted 10 images [View All] 1 month ago

sinaia16 posted 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

hocuspocus2987 voted for an image 4 months ago

Arizona posted 3 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

sinaia16 posted 5 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Emi posted a image 6 months ago

sharingcaring posted a image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

sinaia16 posted a image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

sinaia16 posted 3 images 7 months, 1 week ago

sinaia16 posted 3 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

sinaia16 posted a image 9 months, 1 week ago

sinaia16 posted 3 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

sinaia16 posted a image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

sinaia16 posted 4 images 10 months, 4 weeks ago

sinaia16 posted 6 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

sinaia16 posted 7 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

igoeome 1 year, 1 month ago
mrwrnk 1 year, 2 months ago
doubled 1 year, 2 months ago
sinaia16 posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

asssslover 1 year, 2 months ago
sinaia16 posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

drainthemain 1 year, 3 months ago
jimmi 1 year, 3 months ago
sinaia16 posted 14 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

sinaia16 posted a video 1 year, 4 months ago
mrphotogen 1 year, 4 months ago
speed101 1 year, 4 months ago
sinaia16 posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

modellovers 1 year, 5 months ago
dakotaa 1 year, 6 months ago
sinaia16 posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

sinaia16 posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »