Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Roger Carel

Stats

Birth Name: Roger Henri Elie Bancharel

Born: 14 August 1927 Died: 11 September 2020

Country of origin: France


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

French Actor - Birth : Paris
Tags: French (1), Actor (1), Francophone (1), Voice Actor (1), Born 1927 (1), Died 2020 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
181 Watched
Rating:
6.9
168 Watched
Rating:
5.9
159 Watched
Rating:
6.7
80 Watched
Rating:
7.1
76 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
1228 Watched
2. Babar (1989)
Rating:
6.1
317 Watched
Rating:
5.4
85 Watched
Rating:
6
88 Watched
Rating:
8
74 Watched




Update feed

jomi05 posted 2 images 4 years, 8 months ago