Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rodrigo Maranguape Lombardi

Age: 42, born 15 October 1976

Country of origin: Brazil

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Betty Baumgarten


Lists

67 votes
The charm of curly hair (80 items)
list by Silvia
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 8 comments
50 votes
for the ladies (308 items)
list by emilia
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 6 comments
37 votes
The WOW Factor (622 items)
list by bunny
Published 7 years, 11 months ago
32 votes
Beautiful Men (104 items)
list by Silvia
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 9 comments
19 votes
Made in Brazil (29 items)
list by B374
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 3 comments

Photos


Tags: Beautiful Man (1), Brazilian (1), Brazil (1), Born 1976 (1), Beautiful Smile (1), Brown Eyes (1), Beard (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
72 Watched
Rating:
5.3
39 Watched
Rating:
4.9
28 Watched
Rating:
4.9
28 Watched
Rating:
3.2
29 Watched




Movies

Rating:
4
10 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

José Gringo Ribeiro rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
robertkstephen rated this 2/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Gollum posted 3 images 2 years, 3 months ago

Gollum posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago