Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Rodrigo De la Serna

Stats

Birth Name: Lionel Rodrigo de la Serna Chevalier

Age: 48, born 18 April 1976

Country of origin: Argentina

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Ludmila Romero


Lists

13 votes
Directed by Francis Ford Coppola (219 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 13 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
13 votes
(almost) 30 People (28 items)
list by Sasa
Published 12 years, 11 months ago
9 votes
Los mejores actores latinoamericanos (19 items)
list by retromaggie
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
7 votes
Actores y actrices argentinos favoritos (11 items)
list by El Raulo
Published 12 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Argentina (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
1075 Watched
2. Tetro (2009)
Rating:
7.1
136 Watched
Rating:
7.4
39 Watched
Rating:
7.2
25 Watched
Rating:
5.9
14 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
237 Watched
Rating:
6.8
18 Watched
Rating:
7.6
10 Watched
Rating:
4
4 Watched
Rating:
5.7
4 Watched




Update feed

Arizona posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

Jeremantonio posted 2 images 4 years ago