Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Rodrigo Cortés

Stats

Birth Name: Rodrigo Cortés Giráldez

Age: 45, born 31 May 1973

Country of origin: Spain


Photos

1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
718 Watched
2. Red Lights (2012)
Rating:
6
265 Watched
Rating:
4.1
17 Watched
4. Concursante (2007)
Rating:
6.7
14 Watched
5. 1:58 (2014)
Rating:
7
2 Watched




Movies written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Red Lights (2012)
Rating:
6
265 Watched
Rating:
5
64 Watched
3. Concursante (2007)
Rating:
6.7
14 Watched
4. 1:58 (2014)
Rating:
7
2 Watched
5. Impávido (2007)
Rating:
5
1 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
10 Watched
Rating:
4
4 Watched
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




Movies

Rating:
6.8
7 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen