Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Robin Ophelia Quivers

Age: 66, born 8 August 1952

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

10 votes
Black Journalist/Reporter Commentators (61 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 1 year, 2 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
Tv Main Actors/Guest The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air (127 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 3 years, 11 months ago
4 votes
People...Celebrity Black Journalist (31 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: Author (1), Radio Personality (1), Dreadlocks (1), Born 1952 (1), Ebony (1), Dreads (1), Second Banana (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
2777 Watched
Rating:
7.1
405 Watched
Rating:
6.3
230 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
244 Watched
Rating:
7.2
28 Watched
Rating:
9
3 Watched
Rating:
7
3 Watched
Rating:
7.7
3 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
8.1
19 Watched




Books

Rating:
10
1 own




TV written by

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

STERRY1960 posted 12 images [View All] 10 months ago

Dj Levels added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago