Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Robin Harris

Stats

Birth Name: Robin Hughes Harris

Born: 30 August 1953 Died: 18 March 1990

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Exetta Harris


Photos


My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
812 Watched
Rating:
6.7
116 Watched
3. Harlem Nights (1989)
Rating:
5.7
122 Watched
Rating:
6.1
108 Watched
5. House Party (1990)
Rating:
5.6
97 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
5.4
36 Watched




TV

Rating:
8.3
7 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
8.3
7 Watched




Update feed

kane5288 posted 10 images [View All] 3 years, 12 months ago