Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Robert Francis Vaughn

Born: 22 November 1932 Died: 11 November 2016

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Linda Staab


Lists

42 votes
Rest in Peace (368 items)
list by ercer
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 3 comments
29 votes
In Memoriam 2016 (177 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 2 years, 11 months ago 5 comments
15 votes
100 People To Meet Before They Die (126 items)
list by geojones100
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
11 votes
In Character, Staring (part 2) (24 items)
list by nehocb
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
Actors With Most We Hate Movies Appearances (356 items)
list by Leo
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
1233 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1080 Watched
Rating:
6.8
789 Watched
Rating:
6.5
737 Watched
Rating:
7.1
603 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
573 Watched
Rating:
4.9
657 Watched
Rating:
7.4
587 Watched
Rating:
7.6
481 Watched
Rating:
5.7
420 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
7.7
21 Watched
Rating:
7.2
6 Watched




Books

1 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

SA-512 posted a image 2 months ago

Brian G added this to a list 8 months, 4 weeks ago
Famous Bonanza Guest Stars (307 person items)
giannicorso73 posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

ercer added this to a list 2 years ago
Rest in Peace (368 person items)
TrekMedic posted 37 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

SwtChaos added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
In Memoriam 2016 (177 person items)

"Sunset: November 11, 2016 (Age: 83) Cause of death: Acute Leukemia Claim to fame: American Actor (Best known for TV series "The Man from U.N.C.L.E")"


davidfromlille posted 9 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

giannicorso73 voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

SA-512 posted 3 images 2 years, 9 months ago