Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Robert Michael Urich

Born: 19 December 1946 Died: 16 April 2002

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Heather Menzies-Urich


Lists

186 votes
Premature Deaths (Actors and Actresses) (133 items)
list by xolmis
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 29 comments
42 votes
Rest in Peace (366 items)
list by ercer
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 3 comments
27 votes
Action Heroes (and Villains) (422 items)
list by Gauntlet
Published 7 years, 10 months ago
10 votes
Charlie's Angels' special guests (44 items)
list by Zozoulini
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Razzie Worst Supporting Actor nominees (119 items)
list by Leo
Published 6 years, 7 months ago

Photos

4 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actor (2), Born 1946 (1), Died 2002 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
1233 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1051 Watched
Rating:
4.5
160 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
389 Watched
2. The Ice Pirates (1984)
Rating:
5.5
86 Watched
Rating:
7.3
19 Watched
Rating:
6.7
26 Watched
Rating:
6.2
7 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

SA-512 posted 2 images 11 months ago

Noah Bieber added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago