Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Robert Klein

Stats

Birth Name: Robert Martin Klein

Age: 80, born 8 February 1942

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Brenda Boozer


Lists

12 votes
In Character, Staring (part 2) (24 items)
list by nehocb
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 3 comments

Photos


My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Will & Grace (1998)
Rating:
6.5
1783 Watched
2. Frasier (1993)
Rating:
6.7
1426 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1112 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1079 Watched
5. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.5
1090 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
2367 Watched
Rating:
5.8
1325 Watched
Rating:
6.7
1026 Watched
4. Reign Over Me (2007)
Rating:
6.9
682 Watched
Rating:
5.5
514 Watched




Music

0 want this




TV written by

1. Klein Time (1977)
0 want to see