Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Robert John Appleby

Age: 35, born 18 November 1983

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

27 votes
Entertainment Weekly Comic Con Portraits 2015 (102 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 4 years, 2 months ago
16 votes
50 Hottest Guys 2010 (50 items)
list by Supertramp-Montana
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 9 comments
7 votes
redhead actors (150 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 7 months ago
6 votes
Most Beautiful Men (37 items)
list by Charli
Published 7 years ago
6 votes
Best to Worst Eastenders Characters (132 items)
list by Lolly4Holly
Published 8 years, 1 month ago

Robert Kazinsky Videos

Rob Kazinsky 'struggled to afford to eat'

19 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Robert Kazinsky is an English film, stage and television actor and model. He is best known for his appearances as Casper Rose in Sky One drama Dream Team in 2005/2006 and Sean Slater in the BBC One soap opera EastEnders from 2006 to 2009. He was born Robert Appleby. His family is Jewish. ... (more)
Tags: Hot (2), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (2), Sexy (2), Hebrew (1), Born In 1983 (1), Beautiful (1), Red Head (1), Jewish (1), I Would Do Him (1), Interesting (1), Redhead (1), Born In November (1), UK (1), Beard (1), November 18 (1), Scorpio (1), Born 1983 (1), Jew (1), Red Hair (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
1930 Watched
Rating:
6.9
932 Watched
Rating:
6.6
281 Watched
Rating:
6.4
46 Watched
Rating:
6.1
33 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Pacific Rim (2013)
Rating:
6.8
1218 Watched
2. Warcraft (2016)
Rating:
5.9
376 Watched
Rating:
6.3
330 Watched
Rating:
4.5
163 Watched
5. Red Tails (2012)
Rating:
6.2
124 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Gollum posted a image 3 years, 1 month ago