Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Robert Elliott

Stats

Birth Name: Richard Robert Elliott

Born: 9 October 1879 Died: 15 November 1951

Country of origin: United States


Lists

12 votes
Silent Film Actors (447 items)
list by The Silent Era
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 2 comments

Photos

1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
2029 Watched
Rating:
7.9
131 Watched
Rating:
6.6
43 Watched
Rating:
7.6
32 Watched
Rating:
7.2
32 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen