Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Robert Douglas

Stats

Birth Name: Robert Douglas Finlayson

Born: 9 November 1909 Died: 11 January 1999

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

6 votes
Directed by John Sturges (462 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 1 month ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: British (1), Born 1909 (1), Died 1999 (1), Died Aged 89 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
190 Watched
Rating:
6.6
159 Watched
Rating:
7.8
145 Watched
Rating:
7
74 Watched
Rating:
5.5
68 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
254 Watched
Rating:
6.6
15 Watched
Rating:
8.4
21 Watched
Rating:
7.8
13 Watched
Rating:
9
8 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
55 Watched
2. Ivanhoe (1952)
Rating:
6.6
68 Watched
Rating:
7.1
46 Watched
Rating:
6.8
32 Watched
5. Helen of Troy (1956)
Rating:
6.4
29 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
7.5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen