Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Robert De Niro, Jr.

Age: 78, born 17 August 1943

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

566 votes
What Did They Look Like? (152 items)
list by Danie
Published 12 years, 8 months ago 95 comments
78 votes
Celebrity caricatures (16 items)
list by Lexie
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 13 comments
68 votes
What Google Image Search Thinks About Actors - 1 (50 items)
list by ccc25
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
49 votes
My Buddies Of Listal Portrayed As Funny Dogs (19 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 29 comments
46 votes
My favorite Characters (77 items)
list by Drako Z
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 2 comments

Robert Deniro Videos

Robert De Niro

55 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago


Robert DeNiro - Italian Car Salesman

244 Views

Added 10 years ago


American Express - My Life. My Card. (Deniro)

65 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Description: PLEASE USE CORRECT PROFILE [Link removed - login to see] WITH THE MOVIES HE IS IN, LINKED TO THE IMDB PAGE. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Gladus rated this 7/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
moddulaporte rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
angy91 rated this 6/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Darth Brutus rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
lalabellexoxo added this to a list 1 year, 12 months ago
apo55a rated this 10/10 2 years ago
tasazzo rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
p91v4k2h added this to list 2 years, 3 months ago
Eric Apple added this to Rated list 2 years, 8 months ago
Dark Warrior added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago
My Buddies Of Listal Portrayed As Funny Dogs (19 person items)

" Mass Patriot Mass Patriot The Superstar"


Agent Kermit D. Fonz voted for an image 4 years ago

rollcallaction rated this 10/10 4 years, 4 months ago
tobsx90 added this to list 4 years, 11 months ago
listalmy rated this 10/10 5 years, 5 months ago
Dark Warrior added this to a list 5 years, 5 months ago
Outstanding Classic Cars Of The 70's (14 cars items)

" 1974 Dodge Dart "