Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Robert Cornthwaite

Stats

Birth Name: Robert Rae Cornthwaite

Born: 28 April 1917 Died: 20 July 2006

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

2 votes
Horror and SciFi Guys (35 items)
list by Atomic Cinema
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: Tv Western (1), Tv Actor (1), Film Actor (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
811 Watched
2. Cheers (1982)
Rating:
6.8
837 Watched
3. Batman (1966)
Rating:
6.8
612 Watched
4. The Munsters (1964)
Rating:
6.8
560 Watched
5. Get Smart (1965)
Rating:
7.3
233 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
576 Watched
Rating:
6.9
348 Watched
Rating:
7.1
273 Watched
4. Kiss Me Deadly (1955)
Rating:
7.6
204 Watched
5. Monkey Business (1952)
Rating:
6.7
218 Watched




Update feed

SA-512 posted 7 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

Atomic Cinema added this to a list 4 years, 6 months ago
Horror and SciFi Guys (35 person items)