Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Robbie Robertson

Stats

Birth Name: Jaime Robert Klegerman

Age: 79, born 5 July 1943

Country of origin: Canada

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Dominique Bourgeois


Lists

51 votes
Trent Reznor - The Man, His Bands, Influences & Co (270 items)
list by SchwarzerAbt
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 17 comments
11 votes
Famous Cancerians (381 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
cancer musicians (19 items)
list by steven2185
Published 10 years ago 2 comments
6 votes
Albums coming out in 2011 (20 items)
list by SchwarzerAbt
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
1 votes
people who insipred 'local filmmakers' (5 items)
list by chris schnepp
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Canadian (1), Singer (1), Guitarist (1), Born 1943 (1), Film Composer (1), The Band (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1080 Watched
Rating:
7.2
618 Watched
Rating:
5.9
372 Watched
Rating:
6.7
266 Watched
Rating:
6.7
258 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
165 Watched
Rating:
7.5
161 Watched
Rating:
6.2
119 Watched
4. Carny (1980)
Rating:
5.8
20 Watched
5. Reel Injun (2009)
Rating:
7.6
16 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent



Movies written by

1. Carny (1980)
Rating:
5.8
20 Watched




Update feed

Leo posted 4 images 1 year, 9 months ago

westly voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago