Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Robert Anthony Rist

Age: 58, born 4 April 1964

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

7 votes
Actors I've Met... Or At Least Stood Near (25 items)
list by thaskett
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
Most hated characters (5 items)
list by jenndubya
Published 14 years ago 1 comment

Photos


My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
1319 Watched
2. Naruto (2002)
Rating:
6.9
1253 Watched
Rating:
6.8
969 Watched
4. Knight Rider (1982)
Rating:
6
847 Watched
Rating:
6.9
751 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
1408 Watched
2. Balto (1995)
Rating:
6.6
773 Watched
Rating:
4.6
478 Watched




Update feed

Arizona posted 3 images 5 years, 7 months ago

thaskett added this to a list 6 years, 7 months ago