Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Robert Alan Morrow

Age: 56, born 21 September 1962

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Debbon Ayer


Lists

57 votes
Men with Weapons (updated - 18th April 2016) (325 items)
list by Rachel
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 9 comments
23 votes
Sexiest Men (563 items)
list by Rachel
Published 7 years, 9 months ago
13 votes
Most Uniquely Odd Celebrity Baby Names (145 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 5 years, 5 months ago
9 votes
Actors on Twitter (updated 27 May 2014) (278 items)
list by Rachel
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
WatchMojo's Top 10 Ridiculous Celebrity Baby Names (12 items)
list by Leo
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 2 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actor (1), Born 1962 (1), American Crime Story (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
1378 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1080 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1051 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1067 Watched
Rating:
7.1
749 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
1569 Watched
Rating:
7
432 Watched
3. Begin Again (2013)
Rating:
7
390 Watched
Rating:
6.5
225 Watched
Rating:
4.7
227 Watched




TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Oz
Rating:
7.9
658 Watched
Rating:
6.6
630 Watched
Rating:
6.9
228 Watched
Rating:
7.4
71 Watched
Rating:
7.7
35 Watched




Movies directed by

1. Maze (2000)
Rating:
6.3
8 want to see




Movies written by

1. Maze (2000)
Rating:
6.3
8 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen