Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rita Sahatçiu Ora

Age: 33, born 26 November 1990

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: Australia

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Taika Waititi


Lists

387 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 12 comments
344 votes
Hot Legs (154 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 month, 2 weeks ago 33 comments
196 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 4 months ago 14 comments
183 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
131 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 10 comments

Rita Ora Videos

RITA ORA - Poison

238 Views, 3 votes

Added 8 years ago


RITA ORA - I Will Never Let You Down

196 Views, 3 votes

Added 10 years ago


RITA ORA - Body on Me ft. Chris Brown

187 Views, 3 votes

Added 8 years ago



View all Rita Ora videos

Photos

21 votes
18 votes
18 votes
17 votes
16 votes

Description: Rita Ora is a British singer-songwriter. She was born Rita Sahatçiu Ora on November 26,1990 in Pristina, Kosovo, to Vera (Bajraktari) and Besnik Sahatçiu. She is a granddaughter of director Besim Sahatçiu. At age one, her family decided to move to the United Kingdom. She grew up in West London and attended St Cuthbert with St Matthias CE Primary School in Earls Court, following which she graduated from Sylvia Young Theatre School and then St Charles Catholic Sixth Form College. She began singing from a young age. British and Albanian singer, songwriter, and actress who gained fame after her debut album reached #1 on the UK ... (more)
Tags: Singer (13), British (8), Overrated (7), Albanian (7), Pop (6), Beautiful (5), Awesome (4), Ugly (4), Stunning (4), Pretty (4), Blonde (4), Gorgeous (4), 1990 (4), Hot Body (4), English (4), Born 1990 (3), Lovely (3), Kosovar (3), Tattoos (3)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
1163 Watched
2. Punk'd (2003)
Rating:
5.7
1008 Watched
Rating:
6.2
848 Watched
Rating:
6.1
795 Watched
5. 90210 (2008)
Rating:
6.1
519 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
867 Watched
Rating:
4.1
613 Watched
Rating:
6.2
354 Watched
4. Southpaw (2015)
Rating:
7
312 Watched
Rating:
3.7
206 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
1. ORA (2012)
Rating:
7.2
3 own
Rating:
6.5
1 own
3. Ora (2012)
Rating:
7
1 own
Rating:
9
1 own
Rating:
10
0 want this




Update feed

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 4 days, 22 hours ago

rico650 voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago
Smiler1 voted for 2 images 1 week, 4 days ago

Arizona posted 8 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

fakeselsun voted for 3 images 1 week, 4 days ago

Campagnola posted 11 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

wotcha voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

fakeselsun voted for 9 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

Campagnola posted 14 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 5 images [View All] 2 weeks, 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Campagnola posted a image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Campagnola posted 20 images [View All] 2 weeks, 4 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 16 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Campagnola posted 22 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 11 images [View All] 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Xenomorph voted for 11 images [View All] 2 weeks, 6 days ago

fakeselsun voted for 26 images [View All] 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Milena added this to a list 2 weeks, 6 days ago
Gala MET 2024 (95 person items)
Campagnola posted 32 images [View All] 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Kev64 posted 3 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Campagnola posted 21 images [View All] 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Xenomorph voted for 13 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Campagnola posted a comment on this image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

"Lovely picture!!!"


Campagnola voted for 7 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

fakeselsun posted 7 images [View All] 3 weeks, 2 days ago

fakeselsun voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Campagnola posted 17 images [View All] 3 weeks, 2 days ago

tunasniff voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Xenomorph voted for 7 images [View All] 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Campagnola posted 10 images [View All] 3 weeks, 3 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Xenomorph voted for 10 images [View All] 3 weeks, 4 days ago

Campagnola posted 21 images [View All] 3 weeks, 4 days ago

kathy voted for 8 images [View All] 3 weeks, 4 days ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 61 Next »