Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nicole Yasterbelsky

Born: 18 May 1936 Died: 5 April 1995

Country of origin: France


Lists

12 votes
Famosos e suas gafes (13 items)
list by Dan
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 7 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Das Boot (1981)
Rating:
8.2
856 Watched
Rating:
7.4
26 Watched
3. Gervaise (1956)
Rating:
7.5
12 Watched
Rating:
6
1 want to see
1 want to see




TV

1. Das Boot (1985)
Rating:
8.4
53 Watched
2. Musicolor (1969)
0 want to see




Update feed

Kendraatje posted 2 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

Kendraatje voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

SA-512 posted a image 2 years, 7 months ago

chance voted for an image 4 years, 11 months ago