Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 佐藤 利奈, Satō Rina

Age: 40, born 2 May 1981

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 2"


Rina Satou Videos



Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Japanese voice actress and singer who works for Haikyō. She won the Best Lead Actress Award in the 8th Seiyu Awards.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Pokémon (1997)
Rating:
6.4
1469 Watched
Rating:
7.2
797 Watched
3. Inuyasha (2000)
Rating:
7
607 Watched
Rating:
7.7
400 Watched
5. Blue Exorcist (2011)
Rating:
7.1
286 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Time of Eve (2010)
Rating:
7.6
39 Watched
Rating:
6.2
47 Watched
Rating:
6.6
22 Watched
4. Maquia (2018)
Rating:
6.4
16 Watched
Rating:
6.5
13 Watched




Update feed

boogiepop1989 posted 2 images 1 year ago