Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Riley Bryant Smith

Age: 40, born 21 April 1978

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

189 votes
Wanted Dead Or Alive (129 items)
list by Flá
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 19 comments
37 votes
The WOW Factor (622 items)
list by bunny
Published 8 years, 1 month ago
30 votes
Recycled Actors and Actresses of The CW (42 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
21 votes
24 The Reunion Party (293 items)
list by Nonfictionguy
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
11 votes
Entertainment Weekly Comic Con Portraits 2016 (134 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 2 years, 4 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (1), Actor (1), Born In 1978 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2497 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1916 Watched
3. 24
Rating:
6.8
1912 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1737 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1102 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
1893 Watched
Rating:
4.7
1465 Watched
Rating:
4.8
688 Watched
Rating:
4.8
564 Watched
Rating:
6.7
324 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

EatMorePez voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
Recycled Actors and Actresses of The CW (42 person items)

"Riley is another member of the CW's Five-Timers Club with roles on 90210, Beauty and the Beast, The Messengers, Frequency and Life Sentence. "


EmmaBell added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Actors Who Can Sing (276 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Criminal Minds Unsubs/Criminals (91 person items)

"Riley Smith as Ryan Phillips Alias: n/a Episode: 12 "3rd Life" Partner: Taylor Coleman (Criminal Accomplice) Pathology: Budding Serial Killer/Thrill Killer Abductor/Rapist Signature: n/a Modus Operandi: Varied Status: Deceased Victims: 2 killed and 1 attempted "


IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Entertainment Weekly Comic Con Portraits 2016 (134 person items)

"Riley Smith, Peyton List, and Mekhi Phifer, 'Frequency'"


IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago

yreesesfreak added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Cute Actors (59 person items)